Gary Storrick's Family

Selected ancestors and their descendants

Calendar


    February 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Hazel O McCoy   Bessie Florence Milligan   Dorothy Tremel   Raymond D Brice   Elizabeth Bryson McCollum   Joseph L Henkel   David Willard Shutts   Ora Seline Miller   James Alfred Stiles   Emma Jane Keadle   William Sturrock   Virginia Daggs   W V Hoyt   Oliver Monroe Chipps   Armour William Thompson   Isabelle Archbold   James Silas Danford   Samuel E Cox   Clarence C Peyton   Matthew Phillips   Nevada E Fern McIntosh   William Allen   Margaret Elizabeth Stunkard   Dorothy Jean Keeney   Isabella ___(Currie)___   Minnie Violet Bedillion   Thelma Patterson   Helen Lucille Weirich   Mary Elizabeth Curry   George Greer   Matas "Matthew" Srubas   Beatrice Fenton   George Beecher Fenton   Anthony Charles Bombick   James F Miller   Emily Wilson   Albert Wardle   Kenneth Leonard   Anna Maria Buch   Thomas Stockett, Sr.   Lewis Stockett   Maud de Beauchamp   Thomas Chicheley   Elizabeth Standish   Edward Winter   Mathieu de Montmorency   Theobald (Thibaut) of Blois, V...   Jean I de Joinville   Sir Walter de Lacy   Thomas Basset   Sir Thomas le Despenser   Leopold of Austria   Herbert de St. Quintin   Vivian de Davenport   Richard de Lucy   Giles de Brewes   ___ von Bar   Leonor of Aragon   Guiraud I Amic   William de Sabran   Hugues IV Candavaine de St. Po...   Anselm I de Trainel   James Wagy   Henry Davidson   Martha Ann "Mattie" Elliott   Mary Augusta Stewart   Minnie Davey Strong   Lena F VanPelt   William Gamble   James Beadling   Mary E ___(Shriver)___   Judith Crawford   Thomas Gano, Sr.   Marie Schaffer   Ruth Montgomery   Gracie Uhler   Susan Brownlee   William B Catus   Margaret Stokoe   Lovara Guenn Howard   Sarah Margaret "Effie" Sutton   Martha A Dutton   Willmetha S Bedillion   Susan ___(Bruner)___   Sophia Elizabeth Lamp   Sarah Amos   Martha Viola Kerr   Mary E. Wheeler   Clarence E Muckler   William V Polen   John H Rose   Jessie B Dodds   Mary Mitchell   Sarah E Sneath   Flora Davidson   George A Black   George Wesley Cranage McIntosh   Gwendola Knestrick   Stella V Knestrick   Sylvanus Kramer Minor   Thomas E Murner   Samuel Stricklin   George Fink   John Clemens   Catherine ___(Supan)___   George Wilson   Ross A Phillips   Mararet E. Neptune   Klosen ___(Van Hovel)___   Loreine E McKahan   Catherine Schultz   Rebecca Jane Smith   Avice Hillson   Joan Plantagenet   Otto (Othon) of Burgundy, I   Konrad-Friedrich V of Swabia   Robert Longstreath / Dorothy B...   5th Earl of Salisbury, Lord Mo...   Seigneur de Fougéres Raoul III...   Simon de Pateshulle / Isabel d...   Magna Carta Surety, 4th Baron ...   Sheriff of Lincolnshire & Cumb...   King of Hungary, Dalmatia, Cro...   Count & Earl of Boulogne & Mor...